WESTSIDEBWSLAYZ

JON AKA LILMAN

Top Friends

21 friends

About Me




WHATS UP WORLD MY NAMES JONATHAN BUT MY FRIENDS N FAMILY CALL ME JON OR LILMAN IM 25 AND HALF COLOMBIAN I WAS BORN IN HOMESTEAD MIAMI AND RAISED IN FORT LAUDERDALE N THE L.O.X IM OFFICALY SINGLE N RECENTLY DIAGNOISED WIT DIABETES TYPE 1. I GRADUATED FROM W.H.S CLASS 2004 IM REALLY CHILL AND LAID BACK I TELL IT HOW IT IS IF YOU DONT LIKE IT O WELL I COULD CARE LESS I RECENTLY NOTICED THE FRIENDS I HAD WERE FAKE AS HELL I LOVE TO PARTY N HANG OUT WITH FAMILY N MY CLOSE FRIEND I HAVE 9 TATTOOS AND I WANT ALOT MORE I LOVE FEMALES WITH TATTOOS N PIERCINGS ITS A MAJOR TURN ON FOR ME I LIKE TO WORK ON CARS BUT I LOVE TO WORK ON OLD CLASSIC CARS IM A GRAPHIC DESIGNER AND IM A R.N.B ARTIST I BELIVE IN GOD I BELIVE EVERYTHING HAPPENS FOR A REASON! IM A LOVER AND A FIGHTER I DONT LIKE DRAMA I CANT STAND FOR IT IT TAKES QUITE A BIT TO GET ME ANGRY . I LOVE MY FAMILY AND I DO ANYTHING FOR THEM. THAT MEANS YOU HURT MY FAMILY IN ANY WAY ILL DO WHAT EVER IT TAKES TO CRUSH YOU IN PIECES!. IM A SUCKER FOR LOVE! N IM A GIVER ! ! WELL IF YOU WANNA KNOW MORE ABOUT ME HIT ME A MESSEGE!!

IM LIKE NO OTHER IM RARE TO FIND IN THIS WORLD I SHOW MY TRUE FEELINGS I DONT HIDE NOTHIN I SPEAK MY MIND IM ALWAYS THERE FOR YOU WHEN YOU NEED SOMEONE TO TALK TO IM A ROMANTIC AND A GENTLEMEN AT HEART I HAVE A REALLY FUNNY SIDE OF ME WHEN I HAVE MY MIND SET I DO IT.ITS HARD THESE DAYS TO FIND A REAL TRUSTWORTHY FUN LOVING SMART GRL IVE BEEN WITH TO MANY FAKE 2FACED CHEATIN WOMEN IN MY LIFE AND IM READY TO JUST FIND THAT 1 THAT WILL NOT DO THEM THINGS ID GIVE YOU THE WORLD ID GIVE YOU MY JACKET IF ITS COLD ILL BE THERE WHEN YOUR SCARED OF A MOVIE TO HOLD YOU AND SAY ITS OK ILL BE THERE THREW THE GOOD AND THE BADD TIMES I WOULD JUST LOVE TO GET IT IN RETURN THE RESPECT I GIVE YOU!!!
Gender Male
Age 25
Location Miami, FL
Ethnicity White / Caucasian
Interested in Women
Status Single
Music raprocktechno
Movies all kinds horror comedy action
TV im addicted to trueblood'
Books i like to read magazines
Quotes WHAT LIES BEHIND US AND WHAT LIES BEFORE US ARE TINY MATTERS COMPARED TO WHAT LIES WITHIN US!

Contact Me

IM westsidebwslayz, jonakalilman
Website WWW.MYSPACE.COM/LILMAN561305, WWW.MYSPACE.COM/JONAKALILMAN,

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 29 comments

HELLO, FRIEND:]
Thank you:D

By Butterface89 on Sep 2, 2010 4:28 pm · History

i'm chill sorry i wasnt on when u msg'd me the other night. i was mad tired. i had a grip of fam @ da crib & shit.

By koobecaf on Sep 6, 2009 4:57 am · History

heyyyyyyyy boooo :]

By koobecaf on Aug 20, 2009 12:07 am · History

wassssuppp

By koobecaf on Aug 4, 2009 12:34 am · History

no prob dude

By EfGrafikDesing on Jul 30, 2009 2:24 pm · History

Yes, anyone who is Design Staff can accept graphics. There isn't a guaruntee that all the submissions will get accepted, though. The graphics queue is piling up a bit and we're trying to get it down. I'm working on cutting down things in other submissions.

By YDG on Jul 29, 2009 11:58 am · History

haha im just dewin me!

By koobecaf on Jul 27, 2009 7:34 pm · History

haha yeea so wat'chu doing over this hot HOT ass summer!

By koobecaf on Jul 27, 2009 2:26 am · History

lmao XD!!..thank you for the lyt cmnt.

~take care~

By Snaily on Jul 26, 2009 4:40 pm · History

well i got nia & jake on my wrists [my 2 kids], and i got a small dragon on my neck

By koobecaf on Jul 26, 2009 1:43 am · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 21
Winks 3
Comments 29
Page views 6,498
Posts 0
Group Member
Registered Feb 21, 2009
Last update Sep 2, 2010

Recent Entries

1 entries

Recent Photos

3 photos

IMAG0128[1].jpg NEW MIXTAPE COVER I JUST MADE FOR THE GAME jur.gif

Favorites

Layouts 80
Graphics 6
Scripts 4

Web Skills

HTML, CSS, Photoshop, Flash, Paint Shop Pro, Animation Shop, Windows, Mac OS